Junior Premiers

Honour Roll Premiers – Juniors
Under 9
Under 10
Under 11/Under 12B
Under 12
1975
1975
1975
1975
Woori Yallock
1976
1976
1976
1976
Gembrook Cockatoo
1977
1977
1977
Emerald
1977
1978
1978
Emerald
1978
Emerald
1978
1979
Emerald
1979
Upwey Tecoma
1979
Upwey Tecoma
1979
1980
Wesburn
1980
Monbulk
1980
Monbulk
1980
1981
Upwey Tecoma
1981
Emerald
1981
Emerald
1981
1982
Healesville
1982
Wesburn
1982
Wesburn
1982
1983
Monbulk
1983
Healesville
1983
Healesville
1983
1984
Seville
1984
Healesville
1984
Healesville
1984
Monbulk
Monbulk
1985
Yarra Glen
1985
Upwey Tecoma
1985
Upwey Tecoma
1985
1986
Healesville
1986
Seville
1986
Seville
1986
1987
Weburn
1987
Yarra Glen
1987
Yarra Glen
1987
1988
Gembrook Cockatoo
1998
Healesville
1998
Healesville
1998
1990
Emerald
1990
Wesburn
1990
Wesburn
1990
1991
Wesburn
1991
Wesburn
1991
1992
1992
1992
1993
1993
1993
1994
Emerald
1994
1994
1995
1995
1995
1996
1996
1996
Emerald
1997
1997
1997
Wandin
1998
Emerald
1998
1998
Upwey Tecoma
1999
Emerald
1999
Woori Yallock
1999
Belgrave
2000
Emerald
2000
Emerald
2000
Upwey Tecoma
2001
Emerald
2001
Upwey Tecoma
2002
Wesburn
2002
Emerald
2003
Wandin
2003
Healesville
2004
Healesville
2004
Monbulk
2005
Upwey Tecoma
2005
Gembrook Cockatoo
2006
Emerald
2006
Belgrave
2007
Woori Yallock
2007
Emerald
2008
Woori Yallock
2008
Woori Yallock
2009
Yarra Glen
2009
Olinda Ferny Creek
2010
Wandin
2010
Yarra Glen
2011
South Belgrave
2011
Wandin
2012
Monbulk
2012
South Belgrave
2013
Upwey Tecoma
2013
Woori Yallock
2014
Mount Evelyn
2014
Wesburn
2015
Monbulk
2015
Healesville
2016
Monbulk – U12B
2016
Mt Evelyn
2017
Woori Yallock
2017
Healesville
2018
Mt. Evelyn
2018
Woori Yallock
2019
Woori Yallock
2019 Yarra
Mount Evelyn
Under 13/Under 14B
Under 14
2019 Ranges
Wandin
1972
Upwey Tecoma
1972
1973
1973
Upwey Tecoma
Under 15
Under 16
1974
1974
Upwey Tecoma
1972
1972
Upwey Tecoma
1975
1975
Belgrave
1973
1973
Upwey Tecoma
1976
1976
Belgrave
1974
1974
Upwey Tecoma
1977
Woori Yallock
1977
1975
1975
Belgrave
1978
Gembrook Cockatoo
1978
1976
1976
Belgrave
1979
Fairpark
1979
1977
Woori Yallock
1977
1980
Seville
1980
1978
Emerald
1978
Woori Yallock
1981
Emerald
1981
1979
Fairpark
1979
Fairpark
1982
Woori Yallock
1982
1980
Seville
1980
Fairpark
1983
1983
1981
Belgrave
1981
Belgrave
1984
Wesburn
1984
1982
Emerald
1982
Emerald
1985
1985
1983
1983
Belgrave
1986
1986
1984
1984
Woori Yallock
1987
1987
1985
Emerald
1985
Emerald
1988
1988
1986
Emerald
1986
Emerald
1989
1989
1987
1987
Gembrook Cockatoo
1990
1990
1988
1988
1991
1991
1989
Monbulk
1989
Monbulk
1992
1992
1990
Monbulk
1990
Monbulk
1993
1993
Emerald
1991
1991
1994
1994
1992
1992
Upwey Tecoma
1995
1995
1993
1993
Upwey Tecoma
1996
1996
1994
1994
Upwey Tecoma
1997
1997
1995
1995
1998
1998
1996
1996
Gembrook Cockatoo
1999
1999
1997
1997
Emerald
2000
2000
1998
1998
2001
Emerald
2001
1999
1999
Upwey Tecoma
2002
Healesville
2002
Emerald
2000
2000
Upwey Tecoma
2003
Emerald
2003
Healesville
2001
2001
Emerald
2004
Healesville
2004
Emerald
2002
2002
Yarra Junction
2005
Emerald
2005
Healesville
2003
2003
Healesville
2006
Mount Evelyn
2006
Gembrook Cockatoo
2004
2004
Emerald
2007
Upwey Tecoma
2007
Gembrook Cockatoo
2005
2005
Upwey Tecoma
2008
Emerald
2008
Upwey Tecoma
2006
2006
Healesville
2009
Healesville
2009
Emerald
2007
2007
Olinda Ferny Creek
2010
Emerald
2010
Upwey Tecoma
2008
Healesville
2008
Olinda Ferny Creek
2011
Emerald
2011
Healesville
2009
Upwey Tecoma
2009
Upwey Tecoma
Upwey Tecoma
2010
Emerald
2010
Upwey Tecoma
2012
Wandin
2012
Emerald
2011
2011
Emerald
2013
South Belgrave
2013
Wandin
2014
Wandin
2014
South Belgrave
2012
2012
Healesville
2015
Monbulk
2015
Gembrook Cockatoo
2013
2013
Emerald
2016
Woori Yallock – U14B
2016
Monbulk
2014
2014
Emerald Black
2017
2017
Mt Evelyn
2015
2015
Mount Evelyn
2018-U14 Green
Upwey Tecoma
Healesville
2016
2016
Wandin
2019 Ranges
Wesburn
2018-Blue
Mt Evelyn
2017
2017
Gembrook Cockatoo
2019 Yarra
Belgrave
2018
2018
Monbulk
2019
Mount Evelyn
Under 12 Girls
Under 14 Girls
Under 16 Girls
2019
Healesville
2019
Monbulk
2019
Healesville