Premiers – U13-U16

Under 13/Under 14B Under 14 Under 15 Under 16
1972 Upwey Tecoma 1972 1972 1972 Upwey Tecoma
1973 1973 Upwey Tecoma 1973 1973 Upwey Tecoma
1974 1974 Upwey Tecoma 1974 1974 Upwey Tecoma
1975 1975 Belgrave 1975 1975 Belgrave
1976 1976 Belgrave 1976 1976 Belgrave
1977 Woori Yallock 1977 1977 Woori Yallock 1977
1978 Gembrook Cockatoo 1978 1978 Emerald 1978 Woori Yallock
1979 Fairpark 1979 1979 Fairpark 1979 Fairpark
1980 Seville 1980 1980 Seville 1980 Fairpark
1981 Emerald 1981 1981 Belgrave 1981 Belgrave
1982 Woori Yallock 1982 1982 Emerald 1982 Emerald
1983 1983 1983 1983 Belgrave
1984 Wesburn 1984 1984 1984 Woori Yallock
1985 1985 1985 Emerald 1985 Emerald
1986 1986 1986 Emerald 1986 Emerald
1987 1987 1987 1987 Gembrook Cockatoo
1988 1988 1988 1988
1989 1989 1989 Monbulk 1989 Monbulk
1990 1990 1990 Monbulk 1990 Monbulk
1991 1991 1991 1991
1992 1992 1992 1992 Upwey Tecoma
1993 1993 Emerald 1993 1993 Upwey Tecoma
1994 1994 1994 1994 Upwey Tecoma
1995 1995 1995 1995
1996 1996 1996 1996 Gembrook Cockatoo
1997 1997 1997 1997 Emerald
1998 1998 1998 1998
1999 1999 1999 1999 Upwey Tecoma
2000 2000 2000 2000 Upwey Tecoma
2001 Emerald 2001 2001 2001 Emerald
2002 Healesville 2002 Emerald 2002 2002 Yarra Junction
2003 Emerald 2003 Healesville 2003 2003 Healesville
2004 Healesville 2004 Emerald 2004 2004 Emerald
2005 Emerald 2005 Healesville 2005 2005 Upwey Tecoma
2006 Mount Evelyn 2006 Gembrook Cockatoo 2006 2006 Healesville
2007 Upwey Tecoma 2007 Gembrook Cockatoo 2007 2007 Olinda Ferny Creek
2008 Emerald 2008 Upwey Tecoma 2008 Healesville 2008 Olinda Ferny Creek
2009 Healesville 2009 Emerald 2009 Upwey Tecoma 2009 Upwey Tecoma
2010 Emerald 2010 Upwey Tecoma 2010 Emerald 2010 Upwey Tecoma
2011 Emerald 2011 Healesville 2011 2011 Emerald
Upwey Tecoma
2012 Wandin 2012 Emerald 2012 2012 Healesville
2013 South Belgrave 2013 Wandin 2013 2013 Emerald
2014 Wandin 2014 South Belgrave 2014 2014 Emerald Black
2015 Monbulk 2015 Gembrook Cockatoo 2015 2015 Mount Evelyn
2016 Woori Yallock – U14B 2016 Monbulk 2016 2016 Wandin
2017 2017 Mt Evelyn 2017 2017 Gembrook Cockatoo
2018-U14 Green Upwey Tecoma Healesville 2018 2018 Monbulk
2018-Blue Mt Evelyn